ARCHIVES FOR FIXED MATCHES HT-FT
Here you can see our archive of the HT/FT (Half time/Full time) games
Buy Single Fixed Match HT/FT with total odds around 25.00 or you can Buy Double Fixed Matches HT/FT with total odds around 900.00!
About the price please contact us.
agent.todayfixed@yahoo.com
+389 76 234 075
Don’t hesitate to contact us for any additional information!
The archive gets updated as soon as the games have ended
You can see previous HT/FT Fixed Matches below
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 28.02.2024 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.02.2024 | Posusje – Sloga Doboj | 2/1 | 26.00 | 0:1/3:2 WIN |
28.02.2024 | AEK Athens FC – Giannina | 2/1 | 21.00 | 1:2/4:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 546.00 WIN |
PROOF BET365
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 24.02.2024 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Belgrano – Talleres Cordoba | 1/X | 15.00 | 2:1/2:2 WIN |
24.02.2024 | Lok. Plovdiv – Hebar | 1/2 | 41.00 | 1:0/1:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 615.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
PROOF G-MAIL
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 07.02.2024 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.02.2024 | FUS Rabat – Wydad | 2/1 | 41.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
07.02.2024 | Meppen – VfB Oldenburg | 2/1 | 21.00 | 1:2/3:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 861.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
PROOF BET365
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 03.02.2024 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.2024 | Lahti – Ekenas | 2/1 | 26.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
03.02.2024 | Sampdoria – Modena | 1/X | 15.00 | 2:0/2:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 390.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 27.01.2024 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 | Crewe – Salford | 1/2 | 29.00 | 2:1/2:3 WIN |
27.01.2024 | Hansa Rostock – Elversberg | 2/1 | 29.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 841.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 20.01.2024 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024 | MK Dons – Morecambe | 1/2 | 41.00 | 1:0/1:2 WIN |
20.01.2024 | Elversberg – Hannover | 2/X | 15.00 | 0:1/2:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 615.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
PROOF BET365
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 17.01.2024 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
17.01.2024 | Bristol Rovers – Norwich | 1/2 | 23.00 | 1:0/1:3 WIN |
17.01.2024 | Antalyaspor – Pendikspor | 2/1 | 21.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 483.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 13.01.2024 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 | Forfar Athletic – Elgin City | 2/1 | 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
13.01.2024 | FC Emmen – NAC Breda | 1/2 | 26.00 | 2:0/2:3 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 598.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 10.01.2024 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.2024 | El Gouna – National Bank Egypt | 2/1 | 34.00 | 0:1/3:1 WIN |
10.01.2024 | North East Utd – Jamshedpur | 1/2 | 23.00 | 1:0/1:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 782.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
PROOF BET365
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 06.01.2024 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.01.2024 | Elgin City – Stranraer | 2/1 | 34.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
06.01.2024 | Estrela – Vizela | 1/X | 15.00 | 1:0/1:1 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 510.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
PROOF BET365
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 23.12.2023 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.12.2023 | Tranmere – Swindon | 2/1 | 26.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
23.12.2023 | Dungannon – Glentoran | 1/2 | 21.00 | 1:0/1:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 546.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
SUBSCRIBER FROM GREECE
VIP COMBO FIXED MATCHES: 20.12.2023 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.12.2023 | Mannheim – Munich 1860 | 1 | 2.80 | 1:0 WIN |
20.12.2023 | Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan | 1 | 2.15 | 2:1 WIN |
20.12.2023 | Radnicki 1923 – Radnik | 1 | 2.00 | 1:0 WIN |
20.12.2023 | Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor | 2 | 2.05 | 1:3 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 24.68 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
SUBSCRIBER FROM ITALY
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 20.12.2023 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.12.2023 | Al-Gharafa – Qatar SC | 2/1 | 21.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
20.12.2023 | UTA Arad – Univ. Craiova | 1/X | 17.00 | 2:1/2:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 357.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
SUBSCRIBER FROM GERMANY
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 13.12.2023 – WEDNESDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.12.2023 | Al Ain – Al-Faisaly | 1/2 | 29.00 | 2:1/3:4 WIN |
13.12.2023 | Leicester – Millwall | 2/1 | 21.00 | 0:1/3:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 609.00 WIN |
PROOF What’s App
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 09.12.2023 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.2023 | Valladolid – Amorebieta | 2/1 | 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 WIN |
09.12.2023 | Notts Co – Walsall | 1/2 | 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 782.00 WIN |
PROOF BET365 & What’s App
HT FT FIXED MATCHES: 02.12.2023 – SATURDAY | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.2023 | Auxerre – Quevilly Rouen | 2/1 | 21.00 | 1:2/3:2 WIN |
02.12.2023 | Rushall – Blyth | 1/2 | 34.00 | 1:0/1:3 WIN |
TOTAL ODD: 714.00 WIN |
PROOF BET365 & What’s App
Year: 2023 Month: May | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
31.05 | ??? – ??? ??? – ??? | ?/? ?/? | ??.?? ??.?? | ?:?/?:? ?:?/?:? |
27.05 | Wolfsburg – Hertha Berlin R. Rzeszow – Termalica B-B. | 1/2 1/2 | 51.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
24.05 | Kazma SC – Al Salmiya Vyskov – Jihlava | 2/1 2/1 | 20.00 19.00 | 0:1/3:1 0:1/2:1 |
20.05 | Nimes – Dijon Paris FC – Sochaux | 1/2 2/1 | 29.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
17.05 | Al-Hazem – Al-Sahel Karagumruk – Adana Demirspor | 2/1 1/2 | 21.00 21.00 | 0:1/3:2 1:0/2:3 |
13.05 | AC Oulu – VPS Real Santander – Valledupar | 2/1 2/1 | 26.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:1 |
10.05 | Povltavska FA – Plzen B Werder Bremen II – Lubeck | 2/1 X/1 | 41.00 9.50 | 0:1/2:1 1:1/2:1 |
06.05 | Ranheim – Asane Zwickau – Mannheim | 2/1 2/1 | 19.00 29.00 | 1:2/3:2 0:1/3:1 |
03.05 | Radomlje – O. Ljubljana ND Gorica – Celje | 2/1 1/2 | 40.00 25.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
Year: 2023 Month: April | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.04 | Southend – Wealdstone Morecambe – Lincoln | 2/1 2/1 | 21.00 29.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:2 |
26.04 | St. Gallen – Lugano Malacateco – Antigua | 1/2 1/2 | 29.00 31.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
22.04 | Taunton – Worthing Narva – Tallinna Kalev | 2/1 2/1 | 31.00 29.00 | 1:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
19.04 | Middlesbrough – Hull Barranquilla – Leones | 2/1 1/2 | 21.00 26.00 | 0:1/3:1 2:1/2:3 |
15.04 | Chesterfield – Eastleigh Dorking – Altrincham | 2/1 2/1 | 34.00 29.00 | 0:2/3:2 1:2/3:2 |
12.04 | Anorthosis – Chloraka Marumo Gallants – Chippa Utd. | 1/2 2/1 | 60.00 21.00 | 1:0/2:3 0:1/3:1 |
08.04 | Hallescher – Aue Lok. Zagreb – D. Zagreb | 2/1 1/2 | 23.00 21.00 | 1:2/5:2 1:0/1:2 |
05.04 | FC Hermannstadt – U. Cluj Olympiacos – PAOK | 1/2 2/1 | 31.00 29.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/3:1 |
01.04 | Bradford City – Grimsby Hartlepool – Swindon | 2/1 2/1 | 26.00 26.00 | 1:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2023 Month: March | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.03 | Egestorf-Langreder – VfL Oldenburg Radnik Bijeljina – Drina Zvornik | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 23.00 | 2:1/2:4 0:1/2:1 |
25.03 | Maribor – Lok. Zagreb Barrow – AFC Wimbledon | 2/1 2/1 | 20.00 29.00 | 0:2/5:2 0:1/2:1 |
22.03 | Ukraine U19 – Luxembourg U19 IMT Novi Beograd – Macva | X/2 2/2 | 17.00 29.00 | 1:1/1:2 1:2/1:3 |
18.03 | Chelmsford – Worthing Southend – Aldershot | 2/1 1/2 | 25.00 40.00 | 1:2/4:2 1:0/1:2 |
15.03 | Talleres (R.E) – San Miguel Pro Patria – Novara | 2/X 1/X | 17.00 14.00 | 0:1/1:1 1:0/1:1 |
11.03 | St. Albans – Eastbourne Boro Swansea – Middlesbrough | 1/2 1/2 | 34.00 23.00 | 2:1/2:3 1:0/1:3 |
08.03 | Manisa FK – Bodrumspor Ferroviario – Santa Cruz | 2/1 2/1 | 26.00 25.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
04.03 | Hradec Kralove – Jablonec Mjallby – Sirius | 1/2 2/1 | 30.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:4 0:1/3:2 |
01.03 | Real Madrid U19 – Salzburg U19 Al Khaleel – Ahli Al-Khalil | 2/1 2/1 | 18.00 23.00 | 0:1/3:1 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2023 Month: February | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.02 | Bradford PA – Chester Ternana – Cittadella | 1/2 1/2 | 23.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
18.02 | Magdeburg – St. Pauli Northampton – Grimsby | 1/2 1/2 | 23.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
15.02 | Bologna U19 – AS Roma U19 Omonia – APOEL | 2/1 1/2 | 25.00 26.00 | 1:2/3:2 1:0/1:2 |
11.02 | Curzon Ashton – Gloucester Stevenage – Bradford City | 2/1 1/2 | 23.00 41.00 | 1:2/4:3 1:0/2:3 |
08.02 | Norrkoping – Viborg Ivancsa – Budafoki | 1/2 1/2 | 27.00 31.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
04.02 | Chorley – Southport Arbroath – Raith | 1/2 1/2 | 41.00 35.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
01.02 | Angers – AC Ajaccio Reims – Lorient | 1/2 2/1 | 34.00 21.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:2/4:2 |
Year: 2022 Month: November | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.11 | Fenerbahce – Rayo Vallecano Grecia – Alajuelense | 2/1 2/1 | 35.00 31.00 | 0:1/3:1 0:1/2:1 |
26.11 | Sheffield Wed – Mansfield Bradford PA – Boston Utd | 2/1 2/1 | 25.00 29.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
23.11 | Edirnespor – Belediye Derince Future FC – Aswan SC | 1/2 2/1 | 30.00 21.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
19.11 | Flint – Newtown Fleetwood – Bolton | 1/2 1/2 | 31.00 27.00 | 1:0/1:4 1:0/1:2 |
12.11 | Norwich – Middlesbrough Wigan – Blackpool | 1/2 2/1 | 34.00 26.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
09.11 | Maribor – NK Krka Randers FC – Silkeborg | 2/1 1/2 | 19.00 26.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:0/1:3 |
05.11 | Bohemians – Zlin Seraing – St. Truiden | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 21.00 | 0:2/3:2 1:0/1:2 |
02.11 | Trencin U19 – Panathinaikos U19 Manchester City – Sevilla | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 31.00 | 3:1/3:4 0:1/3:1 |
Year: 2022 Month: October | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.10 | Hartlepool – Grimsby Almeria – Celta Vigo | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:1 |
26.10 | Krsko – Dob Zlin U19 – Slovacko U19 | 2/1 1/2 | 19.00 45.00 | 0:2/3:2 1:0/1:2 |
22.10 | Accrington – Bolton Vejle – Hvidovre IF | 1/2 2/1 | 35.00 21.00 | 1:0/2:3 0:1/2:1 |
19.10 | R. Rzeszow – Cracovia Academico Viseu – Leixoes | 2/1 1/X | 40.00 15.00 | 2:3/4:3 1:0/2:2 |
15.10 | Benevento – Ternana Kettering – Spennymoor | 1/2 2/1 | 34.00 30.00 | 2:0/2:2 0:1/2″1 |
11.10 | Maccabi Haifa U19 – Juventus U19 Maritimo U23 – Gil Vicente U23 | 1/2 1/2 | 17.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:3 1:0/1:2 |
08.10 | Derby – Port Vale Hartlepool – Carlisle | 1/2 1/2 | 34.00 29.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:3 |
05.10 | Vikingur Reykjavik – Valur Struga – Rabotnicki | 2/1 2/1 | 17.00 24.00 | 0:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
01.10 | Oldham – Wrexham Aldershot – Wealdstone | 1/2 1/2 | 21.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
Year: 2022 Month: September | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.09 | Estonia U19 – B & H U19 Malta – Israel | 2/1 2/1 | 35.00 41.00 | 0:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
24.09 | Sylvia – Hammarby TFF Banbury – Scarborough | 2/1 2/1 | 23.00 18.00 | 0:2/4:3 0:1/2:1 |
17.09 | Derby – Wycombe Oldham – Eastleigh | 2/1 2/1 | 29.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:2/3:2 |
14.09 | M. Lipetsk – R. Volgograd Sochi Torpedo – Moskva | 1/2 1/2 | 21.00 49.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:3 |
10.09 | Parma – Ternana Celje – O. Ljubljana | 1/2 2/1 | 34.00 26.00 | 1:0/2:3 0:2/4:3 |
03.09 | Luton – Wigan KV Mechelen – Seraing | 1/2 1/2 | 38.00 41.00 | 1:0/1:2 2:1/2:3 |
Year: 2022 Month: May | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.05 | Yupanqui – Deportivo Paraguayo Noravank – BKMA | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:2/3:2 |
25.05 | KTP – Haka Allerheiligen – Vocklamarkt | 1/2 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 2:1/2:4 1:0/1:2 |
21.05 | Vejle – Odense Rubin Kazan – Ufa | 2/1 1/2 | 35.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
18.05 | HB Torshavn – AB Argir Al Draih – Al Jeel | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
14.05 | Maribor – Aluminij Dortmund – Hertha Berlin | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/3:1 0:1/2:1 |
11.05 | Nice – St Etienne Sparta Prague – Slovacko | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 45.00 | 0:2/4:2 1:0/1:2 |
07.05 | Nykobing – Hvidovre IF Wealdstone – King’s Lynn | 2/1 2/1 | 40.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
04.05 | Achnas – AEK Larnaca Braga U23 – Famalicao U23 | 2/1 2/1 | 50.00 17.00 | 0:1/3:1 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2022 Month: April | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.04 | Rochdale – Bristol Rovers Southampton – Crystal Palace | 1/2 1/2 | 26.00 34.00 | 2:0/3:4 1:0/1:2 |
27.04 | Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs Guanacasteca – San Carlos | 2/1 1/2 | 40.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/2:3 |
23.04 | Woking – Wrexham Montrose – Queen’s Park | 2/1 2/1 | 50.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
20.04 | Pogon Szczecin – Rakow Bravo – Domzale | 1/2 2/1 | 35.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:2/3:2 |
16.04 | Dunfermline – Ayr Djurgarden – Norrkoping | 2/1 2/1 | 29.00 21.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
13.04 | Bellinzona – Breitenrain Wuppertaler – Dusseldorf II | 1/2 X/2 | 29.00 13.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:0/0:2 |
09.04 | Fleetwood – Accrington Entella – Viterbese | 1/2 2/1 | 29.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
02.04 | Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd Winterthur – Lausanne | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2022 Month: March | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.03 | Landsberg – Schwabmunchen Picerno – Campobasso | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:2/3:2 |
26.03 | Iraq U23 – Saudi Arabia U23 Oldham – Mansfield | 1/2 1/2 | 21.00 26.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
23.03 | Al Wakra – Al-Gharafa Ourense CF – Sofan | 2/1 1/X | 23.00 20.00 | 1:2/5:3 1:0/2:2 |
19.03 | Stockport – Wealdstone Rodinghausen – Koln II | 2/1 2/1 | 21.00 23.00 | 0:2/4:2 0:1/2:1 |
16.03 | Nottingham – QPR Deportes Tolima – Patriotas | 2/1 1/2 | 26.00 51.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:0/1:2 |
12.03 | Burton – Fleetwood Wealdstone – Weymouth | 2/1 2/1 | 26.00 23.00 | 0:1/3:2 0:1/3:2 |
09.03 | Bekescsaba 1912 – Ajka RB Brasil – Velo Clube | 2/1 2/1 | 29.00 45.00 | 0:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
05.03 | Rotherham – MK Dons QPR – Cardiff | 1/2 1/2 | 34.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
02.03 | HJK – Honka Fortuna Koln – Bonner | 1/2 2/2 | 71.00 14.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/1:2 |
Year: 2022 Month: February | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.02 | Bournemouth – Stoke Al Ahly (Egy) – Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) | 2/1 X/2 | 21.00 20.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:0/0:1 |
23.02 | Denmark U19 – Hungary U19 Crotone – Cosenza | 1/2 2/X | 46.00 15.00 | 2:0/2:3 0:2/3:3 |
19.02 | Chesterfield – Solihull Moors Scunthorpe – Rochdale | 1/2 1/2 | 34.00 29.00 | 2:1/2:3 1:0/1:2 |
16.02 | Sao Bento – Piracicaba Figueirense – Prospera Criciuma | 1/2 2/2 | 46.00 11.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:2/1:2 |
12.02 | Braga – Ferreira Balikesirspor – Kocaelispor | 2/1 1/2 | 21.00 29.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
09.02 | Hearts – Dundee FC Chindia Targoviste – FC Arges | 1/2 1/X | 50.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:1 |
05.02 | St Etienne – Montpellier Notts Co – Grimsby | 2/1 1/2 | 35.00 30.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:0/1:2 |
02.02 | Luckenwalde – Lok. Leipzig OFI Crete – Panathinaikos | 1/2 2/1 | 24.00 41.00 | 1:0/1:3 1:2/3:2 |
Year: 2022 Month: January | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.01 | Bradford City – Crawley Chorley – Hereford | 1/2 2/1 | 50.00 26.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/3:2 |
26.01 | Kazincbarcikai – Kosice Sesvete – Opatija | 1/2 2/1 | 35.00 31.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
22.01 | Manisa FK – Genclerbirligi Tondela – Vizela | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 28.00 | 0:1/3:1 2:1/2:3 |
19.01 | Sandersdorf – Eilenburg Kapfenberg – Mauerwerk | 1/2 2/1 | 21.00 20.00 | 1:0/1:4 0:1/2:1 |
15.01 | Gillingham – Burton Bradford City – Salford | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 26.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/2:1 |
12.01 | Lugano – Basel Mlada Boleslav – Teplice | 1/2 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/4:1 |
08.01 | Millwall – Crystal Palace Kidderminster – Reading | 1/2 2/1 | 21.00 50.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
01.01 | Worthing – Horsham FC Yate Town – Dorchester | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 28.00 | 0:1/3:1 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: December | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.12 | Morecambe – Crewe Adana Demirspor – Ankaraspor | 1/2 2/1 | 29.00 19.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:2/3:2 |
22.12 | Nice – Lens Mechelen – Eupen | 2/1 1/2 | 29.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:3 |
18.12 | Nottingham – Hull Waregem – KV Mechelen | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:2 |
11.12 | Peterborough – Millwall MK Dons – Oxford Utd | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 26.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
08.12 | MK Dons – Plymouth Fortuna Koln – Koln II | 1/X 2/X | 13.00 14.00 | 1:0/1:1 0:1/1:1 |
04.12 | Salzburg – Hartberg Lille – Troyes | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 28.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
01.12 | Westerlo – Leuven Young Boys – Lugano | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 19.00 | 1:0/2:3 0:1/3:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: November | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.11 | Honved – Ujpest St Johnstone – Hibernian | 1/2 1/2 | 29.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
24.11 | Banga – Nevezis Kedainiai Besiktas – Ajax | 2.1 1/2 | 30.00 27.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:0/1:2 |
20.11 | Atherton – FC United Neftci Baku – Sabah Baku | 2/1 1/2 | 23.00 36.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
17.11 | Tiga Naga – Muba United Wigan U23 – Sunderland U23 | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 19.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/3:1 |
13.11 | Cape Verde – Central Africa Bristol Rovers – Northampton | 2/1 2/1 | 23.00 34.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
10.11 | Armenia U19 – Scotland U19 Kosovo – Jordan | 2/1 2/2 | 61.00 7.00 | 0:2/3:2 0:1/0:2 |
06.11 | Olympique de Safi – Maghreb Fez Quilmes – San Martin T. | X/X X/X | 4.50 4.00 | 0:0/0:0 0:0/0:0 |
03.11 | Dortmund – Ajax MTK Budapest U19 – Genk U19 | 1/2 1/2 | 30.00 21.00 | 1:0/1:3 1:0/1:2 |
Year: 2021 Month: October | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.10 | Aberdeen – Hearts Sotra – Oygarden | 2/1 2/1 | 29.00 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:2/3:2 |
27.10 | AFC – Heerenveen Etoile-Carouge – Basel | 1/2 X/1 | 15.00 35.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:0/0:1 |
23.10 | Esbjerg – Fredericia Millwall – Stoke | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
20.10 | Spartak Moscow – Leicester Chelsea U19 – Malmo FF U19 | 1/2 2/1 | 21.00 18.00 | 2:1/3:4 0:1/4:2 |
16.10 | BK Frem – Roskilde KFUM’s Umea FC – Gefle | 2/1 2/1 | 21.00 18.00 | 0:2/3:2 0:1/2:1 |
13.10 | Al-Sahel – Jeddah Guijuelo – Navalcarnero | 2/1 2/1 | 25.00 31.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
09.10 | Truro – Harrow Scotland – Israel | 2/1 2/1 | 21.00 26.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:2/3:2 |
06.10 | Osteraker IFK – Kvarnsvedens Ligorna – Lavagnese | 2/1 1/2 | 19.00 46.00 | 0:1/3:2 2:1/2:3 |
02.10 | Haninge – Gefle Accrington – Ipswich | 1/2 2/1 | 17.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: September | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.09 | Barnsley – Nottingham GAIS – Orgryte | 1/2 2/1 | 34.00 29.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/2:1 |
25.09 | St. Liege – St. Truiden Walsall – Bristol Rovers | 1/2 1/2 | 34.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
22.09 | Lyon – Troyes TPV – KaaPo | 2/1 X/1 | 20.00 14.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:1/2:1 |
18.09 | Ufa – Khimki Middlesbrough – Blackpool | 2/1 1/2 | 29.00 41.00 | 0:1/3:2 1:0/1:2 |
15.09 | Neftekhimik – R. Volgograd KFUM Oslo – Fredrikstad | 1/2 X/1 | 31.00 6.00 | 1:0/1:3 1:1/2:1 |
11.09 | Rotherham – Fleetwood Stockport – Yeovil | 1/2 2/2 | 41.00 10.00 | 2:1/2:4 0:1/0:3 |
08.09 | Cascavel – Athletico-PR Piacenza – Mantova | 2/1 2/1 | 51.00 26.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
04.09 | Grimsby – Barnet Cartagena – R. Sociedad B | 2/1 X/1 | 21.00 5.00 | 1:2/4:3 0:0/1:0 |
01.09 | Alta – Kongsvinger Brabrand – Vendsyssel | 1/2 1/1 | 19.00 10.00 | 1:0/1:3 2:1/4:3 |
Year: 2021 Month: August | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.08 | Yeovil – King’s Lynn Shrewsbury – Gillingham | 1/2 2/1 | 34.00 29.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
25.08 | Saarbrucken – Magdeburg Union La Calera – Colo Colo | 2/1 2/X | 26.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/1:1 |
21.08 | Livingston – Motherwell Stabaek – Mjondalen | 1/2 1/X | 41.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:1 |
18.08 | Skiljebo – Jonkopings Klubi 04 – VPS | 2/1 X/1 | 67.00 6.50 | 0:1/3:1 0:0/1:0 |
13.08 | Schalke – Aue Brondby – Nordsjaelland | 1/X X/2 | 19.00 9.00 | 1:0/1:1 0:0/0:1 |
11.08 | Hodonin – Vyskov Always Ready – The Strongest | 1/2 X/1 | 17.00 6.50 | 1:0/1:2 0:0/2:1 |
07.08 | KV Mechelen – Eupen Gimnasia Jujuy – Club A. Guemes | 1/2 1/X | 34.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:3 1:0/1:1 |
05.08 | Ujpest (Hun) – Basel (Sui) Virum-Sorgenfri – Norrebro FF | 1/2 1/2 | 21.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
Year: 2021 Month: July | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
31.07 | Honved – Debrecen Al-Ittihad FC – Grazer | 1/2 2/1 | 35.00 35.00 | 1:0/1:4 0:1/3:2 |
24.07 | Wolfsburg – Monaco Amiens – Auxerre | 1/2 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
21.07 | Komaromi VSE – Vac Kray – Steele | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 60.00 | 1:2/5:2 1:0/1:2 |
17.07 | Vestri – Throttur MiPK – Kiffen | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
10.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt – Wehen Freiburg – Saarbrucken | 1/2 2/1 | 61.00 18.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/2:1 |
07.07 | Lokomotiv Moscow – Aris Laval – AC Ajaccio | 1/2 1/2 | 45.00 32.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
03.07 | Sigma Olomouc – Sered Degerfors – Ostersunds | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: June | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
30.06 | Alta Baerum – Sportsklubb Floya – Tromsdalen | 2/1 1/X | 17.00 20.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:1 |
26.06 | Vitoria – Londrina Osijek (Cro) – Slask Wroclaw (Pol) | 1/2 1/2 | 51.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
23.06 | Deportes Colina – La Serena PEPO – Kiffen | 1/2 X/2 | 19.00 19.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:0/0:1 |
19.06 | KuPS – Honka Pitea – Assyriska FF | 2/1 2/1 | 21.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:2 |
16.06 | Moca – Universidad O&M Skiljebo – Haninge | 2/1 1/1 | 30.00 8.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:0 |
12.06 | Stjarnan – Valur Volsungur – Leiknir F. | 2/1 1/2 | 29.00 20.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:3 |
09.06 | Qviding – Trollhattan Juventud – Albion | 2/1 1/2 | 26.00 34.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:0/1:2 |
05.06 | Notts Co – Chesterfield Cobresal – Union La Calera | 2/1 2/2 | 29.00 6.00 | 1:2/3:2 0:1/0:1 |
02.06 | Astara – Pars Janoobi Jam Kavala – Thesprotos | 2/1 X/X | 36.00 7.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:0/1:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: May | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
29.05 | Ostrava – Karvina KuPS – Haka | X/X 2/2 | 6.50 15.00 | 0:0/1:1 0:1/1:2 |
26.05 | Xanthi FC – Panetolikos MuSa – Klubi 04 | 2/1 2/X | 41.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/1:1 |
22.05 | Benfica B – FC Porto B Istanbulspor AS – Altay | 2/1 X/2 | 41.00 6.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:0/0:1 |
19.05 | Villefranche – Niort Gil Vicente – Boavista | 2/1 1/2 | 29.00 26.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:0/1:2 |
15.05 | Boreham Wood – Wrexham Hatayspor – Gaziantep | 1/2 X/2 | 23.00 19.00 | 2:0/2:3 0:0/0:1 |
12.05 | Hacken – Orebro Pierikos – Panserraikos | 1/2 X/1 | 51.00 17.00 | 2:0/2:3 0:0/1:0 |
08.05 | Honved – Ferencvaros Nottingham – Preston | 1/2 1/2 | 21.00 29.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
05.05 | Bahia (Bra) – Independiente (Arg) Stal Mielec – Rakow | 2/X X/2 | 15.00 5.50 | 0:1/2:2 0:0/0:1 |
01.05 | Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd Leyton Orient – Carlisle | 1/2 1/2 | 23.00 26.00 | 2:1/2:3 2/1:2:3 |
Year: 2021 Month: April | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
28.04 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia Nizhny Novgorod – Yenisey | 1/2 2/2 | 29.00 11.00 | 2:1/2:3 0:2/1:2 |
24.04 | Altrincham – Barnet SG Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher | 1/2 2/2 | 34.00 7.50 | 2:1/2:3 0:1/0:3 |
21.04 | Wycombe – Bristol City Beroe – Tsarsko Selo | 2/1 X/2 | 29.00 9.50 | 0:1/2:1 0:0/0:1 |
17.04 | Salernitana – Venezia Hull – Fleetwood | 2/1 2/1 | 34.00 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
14.04 | Rayo Vallecano – Mirandes Ural U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19 | X/2 X/1 | 11.00 21.00 | 0:0/0:1 0:0/1:0 |
10.04 | Pau FC – Clermont Bolton – Harrogate | 2/1 2/1 | 41.00 23.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/2:1 |
07.04 | Monopoli – Palermo Pistoiese – Juventus U23 | 2/1 X/X | 46.00 4.75 | 0:1/2:1 0:0/1:1 |
05.04 | Gefle – IFK Lulea Fuenlabrada – Zaragoza | 1/2 X/2 | 41.00 7.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:0/0:1 |
03.04 | Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle Ayr – Clyde | 2/1 2/2 | 19.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/0:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: March | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
31.03 | Switzerland – Finland Philadelphia Union (Usa) – DC United (Usa) | 2/1 1/1 | 21.00 3.20 | 1:2/3:2 2:0/2:0 |
27.03 | Lippstadt – Ahlen Dundee FC – Dunfermline | 1/2 2/1 | 26.00 23.00 | 1:0/1:3 1:2/3:2 |
24.03 | Qalali – Busaiteen Ahlen – RW Essen | X/1 1/1 | 12.00 21.00 | 0:0/1:0 1:0/2:1 |
20.03 | Bolton – Walsall Wiedenbruck – Preussen Munster | 2/1 2/X | 23.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/1:1 |
17.03 | Gubbio – Perugia Teramo – Ternana | 2/1 X/2 | 41.00 4.75 | 0:1/3:2 0:0/2:4 |
13.03 | Ternana – Bari Swindon – Gillingham | 2/1 1/2 | 23.00 26.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:3 |
11.03 | Concordia – Petrolul Al-Sadd – Al Wakra | X/X 1/X | 4.75 15.00 | 0:0/0:0 1:0/1:1 |
10.03 | Dynamo Moscow U19 – Sochi U19 Dusseldorf II – Koln II | 1/2 2/1 | 29.00 23.00 | 2:1/2:3 1:2/3:2 |
08.03 | Lugo – Fuenlabrada Comuna Recea – U. Cluj | X/X X/1 | 4.00 10.00 | 0:0/0:0 0:0/1:0 |
06.03 | KuPS (Fin) – Jaro (Fin) Hellerup (Den) – Nykobing (Den) | 2/1 X/2 | 26.00 5.50 | 0:1/5:1 0:0/0:1 |
03.03 | Lunds – Varbergs FK Vozdovac – Backa | 1/2 2/1 | 24.00 28.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/2:1 |
Year: 2021 Month: January/February | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
27.02 | Wrexham – Wealdstone Carlisle – Oldham | 2/1 1/2 | 21.00 34.00 | 0:1/4:1 1:0/1:3 |
24.02 | Alagoinhas – Vitoria Vera Cruz – Sport Recife | 1/2 1/2 | 26.00 24.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:3 |
20.02 | Venezia – Entella Novo Hamburgo (Bra) – SER Caxias (Bra) | 2/1 X/X | 23.00 4.75 | 1:2/3:2 0:0/0:0 |
17.02 | Triestina – Vis Pesaro Heerenveen – Feyenoord | 2/1 1/1 | 26.00 6.50 | 0:2/3:2 1:0/4:3 |
15.02 | Boston River – Montevideo City Santos Laguna – Monterrey | X/2 X/1 | 5.00 7.00 | 0:0/0:3 0:0/1:0 |
13.02 | Dunkerque – Nancy Treze PB (Bra) – Globo (Bra) | 1/2 X/2 | 34.00 8.50 | 1:0/1:2 1:1/1:2 |
10.02 | Liverpool M. – Cerro Largo Silivrispor – Kestel | 2/1 X/X | 21.00 5.00 | 0:1/3:2 0:0/0:0 |
06.02 | Zilina (Svk) – Tychy (Pol) Exeter – Bradford City | 2/1 2/1 | 15.00 23.00 | 1:2/3:2 1:2/3:2 |
03.02 | Aalborg – FC Copenhagen Budafoki – Zalaegerszegi | 1/2 1/1 | 23.00 6.00 | 2:0/2:3 1:0/3:1 |
30.01 | Oldham – Salford Boreham Wood – Eastleigh | 2/1 1/2 | 26.00 34.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
27.01 | Legia (Pol) – Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) Gwarek Tarnowskie (Pol) – Swietochlowice (Pol) | 2/1 X/X | 19.00 21.00 | 0:1/3:1 2:2/2:2 |
23.01 | Monopoli Juve – Stabia Adana Demirspor – Bursaspor | 2/1 X/2 | 29.00 12.00 | 1:2/4:2 0:0/1:2 |
20.01 | Domzale (Slo) – Levski Sofia (Bul) Cracovia (Pol) – GKS Katowice (Pol) | 2/1 2/2 | 21.00 17.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/1:2 |
16.01 | Chorley – Farsley Turris – Vibonese | 2/1 2/X | 21.00 15.00 | 1:2/3:2 0:1/1:1 |
13.01 | Jaragua – Ipora Zilina (Svk) – Podbeskidzie (Pol) | X/2 2/2 | 10.00 5.50 | 0:0/1:2 0:1/1:2 |
09.01 | VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers Magdeburg – Uerdingen | 1/2 1/X | 34.00 15.00 | 1:0/2:3 1:0/1:1 |
06.01 | Ostrava (Cze) – Prostejov (Cze) East Bengal – Goa | X/2 X/X | 21.00 7.00 | 0:0/0:1 0:0/1:1 |
03.01 | Apollon – Anorthosis Leixoes – Covilha | 2/1 X/X | 23.00 4.00 | 0:2/3:2 0:0/0:0 |
02.01 | Glenavon – Linfield Weymouth – Eastleigh | 1/2 2/X | 21.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/1:1 |
Year: 2020 Month: December | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
30.12 | Spal – Brescia Istanbulspor AS – Adana Demirspor | 1/2 X/1 | 34.00 6.00 | 1:0/2:3 1:1/3:1 |
26.12 | Morecambe – Grimsby Charlton – Plymouth | 2/1 2/X | 30.00 15.00 | 0:1/3:1 1:2/2:2 |
23.12 | Sudtirol – Triestina Pro Vercelli – Pontedera | 1/2 X/X | 41.00 5.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:1/2:2 |
19.12 | Alloa – Inverness Mushuc Runa – Delfin | 2/1 X/1 | 29.00 5.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:0/2:0 |
16.12 | Iwata – Machida Wadi Degla – Arab Contractors | 2/1 X/1 | 26.00 6.00 | 0:2/3:2 1:1/2:1 |
12.12 | Crewe – Northampton Amiens – Chambly | 2/1 2/X | 23.00 17.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/1:1 |
09.12 | Palestino – Union La Calera Fano – Legnago Salus | 2/1 X/1 | 26.00 5.50 | 0:1/3:1 0:0/1:0 |
05.12 | Frosinone – Chievo Greuther Furth – Heidenheim | 2/1 X/2 | 29.00 8.50 | 1:2/3:2 0:0/0:1 |
02.12 | Cruzeiro U20 – Ceara U20 Jammerbugt – Holstebro | 1/2 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/2:3 2:1/3:4 |
Year: 2020 Months: October/November | ||||
DATE | MATCH | PICK | ODD | HT/FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.11 | Hungerford – Dartford Jonkopings – Trelleborgs | 1/2 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 0:1/2:1 |
25.11 | Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano Lens – Nantes | 1/2 1/X | 34.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:1 |
21.11 | Ipswich – Shrewsbury Pordenone – Monza | 2/1 1/X | 26.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:1 |
18.11 | Poland – Netherlands Santos FC – Union Comercio | 1/2 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 2:0/3:4 |
14.11 | Chesterfield – Maidenhead Annecy – Bastia-Borgo | 1/2 1/X | 29.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:1 |
11.11 | Belgium – Switzerland Carlos Stein – Cienciano | 2/1 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 0:1/3:2 |
07.11 | Usti nad Labem – Zizkov Ipswich – Portsmouth | 2/1 2/X | 34.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:2/2:2 |
04.11 | Raufoss – Oygarden Birmingham – Wycombe | 1/2 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:0/1:2 |
31.10 | Braunschweig – Nurnberg Mansfield – Walsall | 2/1 1/X | 29.00 15.00 | 1:2/3:2 1:0/1:1 |
28.10 | Volgar-Astrakhan – F. Voronezh Jeddah – Al Jabalain | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
24.10 | Hull – Peterborough Ebbsfleet – Hungerford | 1/2 2/1 | 30.00 30.00 | 1:0/1:2 1:2/3:2 |
21.10 | Independente – Vilhenense Haninge – Orebro | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
17.10 | Billericay – Havant & W Kolubara – IMT Novi Beograd | 1/2 2/X | 23.00 15.00 | 1:0/1:2 2:1/2:2 |
14.10 | Independente – Acreano Slovakia – Israel | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/4:1 2:0/2:3 |
10.10 | Livingston – Alloa Notvikens IK – Taftea IK | 2/1 1/X | 21.00 15.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:1 |
07.10 | Audax RJ – Olaria OKS Odense – VSK Aarhus | 2/1 1/2 | 30.00 30.00 | 0:1/2:1 1:0/1:2 |
03.10 | Bradford PA – Spennymoor Woking – Solihull Moors | 1/2 2/1 | 20.00 34.00 | 1:0/1:3 0:1/2:1 |