ARCHIVES FOR FIXED MATCHES

ARCHIVES FOR FIXED MATCHES HT-FT
Here you can see our archive of the HT/FT (Half time/Full time) games
Buy Single Fixed Match HT/FT with total odds around 25.00 or you can Buy Double Fixed Matches HT/FT with total odds around 600.00!
About the price please contact us.

+420 234 688 388

Don’t hesitate to contact us for any additional information!
The archive gets updated as soon as the games have ended

Check all the proofs of last matches HERE

You can see previous HT/FT Fixed Matches below

 

Year: 2021 Month: July
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
31.07Honved – Debrecen
Al-Ittihad FC – Grazer
1/2
2/1
35.00
35.00
1:0/1:4
0:1/3:2
24.07Wolfsburg – Monaco
Amiens – Auxerre
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
21.07Komaromi VSE – Vac
Kray – Steele
2/1
1/2
30.00
60.00
1:2/5:2
1:0/1:2
17.07Vestri – Throttur
MiPK – Kiffen
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
10.07Eintracht Frankfurt – Wehen
Freiburg – Saarbrucken
1/2
2/1
61.00
18.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
07.07Lokomotiv Moscow – Aris
Laval – AC Ajaccio
1/2
1/2
45.00
32.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
03.07Sigma Olomouc – Sered
Degerfors – Ostersunds
2/1
2/1
30.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:1
Year: 2021 Month: June
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.06Alta Baerum – Sportsklubb
Floya – Tromsdalen
2/1
1/X
17.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
26.06Vitoria – Londrina
Osijek (Cro) – Slask Wroclaw (Pol)
1/2
1/2
51.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
23.06Deportes Colina – La Serena
PEPO – Kiffen
1/2
X/2
19.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
0:0/0:1
19.06KuPS – Honka
Pitea – Assyriska FF
2/1
2/1
21.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
16.06Moca – Universidad O&M
Skiljebo – Haninge
2/1
1/1
30.00
8.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:0
12.06Stjarnan – Valur
Volsungur – Leiknir F.
2/1
1/2
29.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:3
09.06Qviding – Trollhattan
Juventud – Albion
2/1
1/2
26.00
34.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
05.06Notts Co – Chesterfield
Cobresal – Union La Calera
2/1
2/2
29.00
6.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/0:1
02.06Astara – Pars Janoobi Jam
Kavala – Thesprotos
2/1
X/X
36.00
7.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/1:1
Year: 2021 Month: May
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
29.05Ostrava – Karvina
KuPS – Haka
X/X
2/2
6.50
15.00
0:0/1:1
0:1/1:2
26.05Xanthi FC – Panetolikos
MuSa – Klubi 04
2/1
2/X
41.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
22.05Benfica B – FC Porto B
Istanbulspor AS – Altay
2/1
X/2
41.00
6.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/0:1
19.05Villefranche – Niort
Gil Vicente – Boavista
2/1
1/2
29.00
26.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
15.05Boreham Wood – Wrexham
Hatayspor – Gaziantep
1/2
X/2
23.00
19.00
2:0/2:3
0:0/0:1
12.05Hacken – Orebro
Pierikos – Panserraikos
1/2
X/1
51.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
0:0/1:0
08.05Honved – Ferencvaros
Nottingham – Preston
1/2
1/2
21.00
29.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
05.05Bahia (Bra) – Independiente (Arg)
Stal Mielec – Rakow
2/X
X/2
15.00
5.50
0:1/2:2
0:0/0:1
01.05Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd
Leyton Orient – Carlisle
1/2
1/2
23.00
26.00
2:1/2:3
2/1:2:3
Year: 2021 Month: April
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
28.04Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
Nizhny Novgorod – Yenisey
1/2
2/2
29.00
11.00
2:1/2:3
0:2/1:2
24.04Altrincham – Barnet
SG Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher
1/2
2/2
34.00
7.50
2:1/2:3
0:1/0:3
21.04Wycombe – Bristol City
Beroe – Tsarsko Selo
2/1
X/2
29.00
9.50
0:1/2:1
0:0/0:1
17.04Salernitana – Venezia
Hull – Fleetwood
2/1
2/1
34.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
14.04Rayo Vallecano – Mirandes
Ural U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
X/2
X/1
11.00
21.00
0:0/0:1
0:0/1:0
10.04Pau FC – Clermont
Bolton – Harrogate
2/1
2/1
41.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
07.04Monopoli – Palermo
Pistoiese – Juventus U23
2/1
X/X
46.00
4.75
0:1/2:1
0:0/1:1
05.04Gefle – IFK Lulea
Fuenlabrada – Zaragoza
1/2
X/2
41.00
7.00
1:0/1:2
0:0/0:1
03.04Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle
Ayr – Clyde
2/1
2/2
19.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/0:1
Year: 2021 Month: March
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
31.03Switzerland – Finland
Philadelphia Union (Usa) – DC United (Usa)
2/1
1/1
21.00
3.20
1:2/3:2
2:0/2:0
27.03Lippstadt – Ahlen
Dundee FC – Dunfermline
1/2
2/1
26.00
23.00
1:0/1:3
1:2/3:2
24.03Qalali – Busaiteen
Ahlen – RW Essen
X/1
1/1
12.00
21.00
0:0/1:0
1:0/2:1
20.03Bolton – Walsall
Wiedenbruck – Preussen Munster
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
17.03Gubbio – Perugia
Teramo – Ternana
2/1
X/2
41.00
4.75
0:1/3:2
0:0/2:4
13.03Ternana – Bari
Swindon – Gillingham
2/1
1/2
23.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:3
11.03Concordia – Petrolul
Al-Sadd – Al Wakra
X/X
1/X
4.75
15.00
0:0/0:0
1:0/1:1
10.03Dynamo Moscow U19 – Sochi U19
Dusseldorf II – Koln II
1/2
2/1
29.00
23.00
2:1/2:3
1:2/3:2
08.03Lugo – Fuenlabrada
Comuna Recea – U. Cluj
X/X
X/1
4.00
10.00
0:0/0:0
0:0/1:0
06.03KuPS (Fin) – Jaro (Fin)
Hellerup (Den) – Nykobing (Den)
2/1
X/2
26.00
5.50
0:1/5:1
0:0/0:1
03.03Lunds – Varbergs
FK Vozdovac – Backa
1/2
2/1
24.00
28.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
Year: 2021 Month: January/February
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
27.02Wrexham – Wealdstone
Carlisle – Oldham
2/1
1/2
21.00
34.00
0:1/4:1
1:0/1:3
24.02Alagoinhas – Vitoria
Vera Cruz – Sport Recife
1/2
1/2
26.00
24.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:3
20.02Venezia – Entella
Novo Hamburgo (Bra) – SER Caxias (Bra)
2/1
X/X
23.00
4.75
1:2/3:2
0:0/0:0
17.02Triestina – Vis Pesaro
Heerenveen – Feyenoord
2/1
1/1
26.00
6.50
0:2/3:2
1:0/4:3
15.02Boston River – Montevideo City
Santos Laguna – Monterrey
X/2
X/1
5.00
7.00
0:0/0:3
0:0/1:0
13.02Dunkerque – Nancy
Treze PB (Bra) – Globo (Bra)
1/2
X/2
34.00
8.50
1:0/1:2
1:1/1:2
10.02Liverpool M. – Cerro Largo
Silivrispor – Kestel
2/1
X/X
21.00
5.00
0:1/3:2
0:0/0:0
06.02Zilina (Svk) – Tychy (Pol)
Exeter – Bradford City
2/1
2/1
15.00
23.00
1:2/3:2
1:2/3:2
03.02Aalborg – FC Copenhagen
Budafoki – Zalaegerszegi
1/2
1/1
23.00
6.00
2:0/2:3
1:0/3:1
30.01Oldham – Salford
Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
2/1
1/2
26.00
34.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
27.01Legia (Pol) – Stomil Olsztyn (Pol)
Gwarek Tarnowskie (Pol) – Swietochlowice (Pol)
2/1
X/X
19.00
21.00
0:1/3:1
2:2/2:2
23.01Monopoli Juve – Stabia
Adana Demirspor – Bursaspor
2/1
X/2
29.00
12.00
1:2/4:2
0:0/1:2
20.01Domzale (Slo) – Levski Sofia (Bul)
Cracovia (Pol) – GKS Katowice (Pol)
2/1
2/2
21.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:2
16.01Chorley – Farsley
Turris – Vibonese
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/1:1
13.01Jaragua – Ipora
Zilina (Svk) – Podbeskidzie (Pol)
X/2
2/2
10.00
5.50
0:0/1:2
0:1/1:2
09.01VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers
Magdeburg – Uerdingen
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
06.01Ostrava (Cze) – Prostejov (Cze)
East Bengal – Goa
X/2
X/X
21.00
7.00
0:0/0:1
0:0/1:1
03.01Apollon – Anorthosis
Leixoes – Covilha
2/1
X/X
23.00
4.00
0:2/3:2
0:0/0:0
02.01Glenavon – Linfield
Weymouth – Eastleigh
1/2
2/X
21.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
Year: 2020 Month: December
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.12Spal – Brescia
Istanbulspor AS – Adana Demirspor
1/2
X/1
34.00
6.00
1:0/2:3
1:1/3:1
26.12Morecambe – Grimsby
Charlton – Plymouth
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
1:2/2:2
23.12Sudtirol – Triestina
Pro Vercelli – Pontedera
1/2
X/X
41.00
5.00
1:0/1:2
1:1/2:2
19.12Alloa – Inverness
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
2/1
X/1
29.00
5.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/2:0
16.12Iwata – Machida
Wadi Degla – Arab Contractors
2/1
X/1
26.00
6.00
0:2/3:2
1:1/2:1
12.12Crewe – Northampton
Amiens – Chambly
2/1
2/X
23.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
09.12Palestino – Union La Calera
Fano – Legnago Salus
2/1
X/1
26.00
5.50
0:1/3:1
0:0/1:0
05.12Frosinone – Chievo
Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
2/1
X/2
29.00
8.50
1:2/3:2
0:0/0:1
02.12Cruzeiro U20 – Ceara U20
Jammerbugt – Holstebro
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/2:3
2:1/3:4
Year: 2020 Months: October/November
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
28.11Hungerford – Dartford
Jonkopings – Trelleborgs
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
25.11Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano
Lens – Nantes
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
21.11Ipswich – Shrewsbury
Pordenone – Monza
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
18.11Poland – Netherlands
Santos FC – Union Comercio
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
2:0/3:4
14.11Chesterfield – Maidenhead
Annecy – Bastia-Borgo
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
11.11Belgium – Switzerland
Carlos Stein – Cienciano
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
07.11Usti nad Labem – Zizkov
Ipswich – Portsmouth
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/2:2
04.11Raufoss – Oygarden
Birmingham – Wycombe
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
31.10Braunschweig – Nurnberg
Mansfield – Walsall
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
28.10Volgar-Astrakhan – F. Voronezh
Jeddah – Al Jabalain
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
24.10Hull – Peterborough
Ebbsfleet – Hungerford
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/3:2
21.10Independente – Vilhenense
Haninge – Orebro
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
17.10Billericay – Havant & W
Kolubara – IMT Novi Beograd
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
2:1/2:2
14.10Independente – Acreano
Slovakia – Israel
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/4:1
2:0/2:3
10.10Livingston – Alloa
Notvikens IK – Taftea IK
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
07.10Audax RJ – Olaria
OKS Odense – VSK Aarhus
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
03.10Bradford PA – Spennymoor
Woking – Solihull Moors
1/2
2/1
20.00
34.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1