ARCHIVES FOR FIXED MATCHES

ARCHIVES FOR FIXED MATCHES HT-FT
Here you can see our archive of the HT/FT (Half time/Full time) games
Buy Single Fixed Match HT/FT with total odds around 25.00 or you can Buy Double Fixed Matches HT/FT with total odds around 900.00!
About the price please contact us.

 contact.todayfixedmatches@gmail.com

 

+420 234 688 388

Don’t hesitate to contact us for any additional information!
The archive gets updated as soon as the games have ended

Check all the proofs of last matches HERE

 

You can see previous HT/FT Fixed Matches below

Year: 2022 Month: May
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
28.05Yupanqui – Deportivo Paraguayo
Noravank – BKMA
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/3:2
25.05KTP – Haka
Allerheiligen – Vocklamarkt
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
2:1/2:4
1:0/1:2
21.05Vejle – Odense
Rubin Kazan – Ufa
2/1
1/2
35.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
18.05HB Torshavn – AB Argir
Al Draih – Al Jeel
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
14.05Maribor – Aluminij
Dortmund – Hertha Berlin
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1
11.05Nice – St Etienne
Sparta Prague – Slovacko
2/1
1/2
30.00
45.00
0:2/4:2
1:0/1:2
07.05Nykobing – Hvidovre IF
Wealdstone – King’s Lynn
2/1
2/1
40.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
04.05Achnas – AEK Larnaca
Braga U23 – Famalicao U23
2/1
2/1
50.00
17.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1

 

Year: 2022 Month: April
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.04Rochdale – Bristol Rovers
Southampton – Crystal Palace
1/2
1/2
26.00
34.00
2:0/3:4
1:0/1:2
27.04Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
2/1
1/2
40.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:3
23.04Woking – Wrexham
Montrose – Queen’s Park
2/1
2/1
50.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
20.04Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
Bravo – Domzale
1/2
2/1
35.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
0:2/3:2
16.04Dunfermline – Ayr
Djurgarden – Norrkoping
2/1
2/1
29.00
21.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
13.04Bellinzona – Breitenrain
Wuppertaler – Dusseldorf II
1/2
X/2
29.00
13.00
1:0/1:2
0:0/0:2
09.04Fleetwood – Accrington
Entella – Viterbese
1/2
2/1
29.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
02.04Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
Winterthur – Lausanne
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/2:1

 

Year: 2022 Month: March
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.03Landsberg – Schwabmunchen
Picerno – Campobasso
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/3:2
26.03Iraq U23 – Saudi Arabia U23
Oldham – Mansfield
1/2
1/2
21.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
23.03Al Wakra – Al-Gharafa
Ourense CF – Sofan
2/1
1/X
23.00
20.00
1:2/5:3
1:0/2:2
19.03Stockport – Wealdstone
Rodinghausen – Koln II
2/1
2/1
21.00
23.00
0:2/4:2
0:1/2:1
16.03Nottingham – QPR
Deportes Tolima – Patriotas
2/1
1/2
26.00
51.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
12.03Burton – Fleetwood
Wealdstone – Weymouth
2/1
2/1
26.00
23.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/3:2
09.03Bekescsaba 1912 – Ajka
RB Brasil – Velo Clube
2/1
2/1
29.00
45.00
0:2/3:2
0:1/2:1
05.03Rotherham – MK Dons
QPR – Cardiff
1/2
1/2
34.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
02.03HJK – Honka
Fortuna Koln – Bonner
1/2
2/2
71.00
14.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/1:2

 

Year: 2022 Month: February
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
26.02Bournemouth – Stoke
Al Ahly (Egy) – Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
2/1
X/2
21.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/0:1
23.02Denmark U19 – Hungary U19
Crotone – Cosenza
1/2
2/X
46.00
15.00
2:0/2:3
0:2/3:3
19.02Chesterfield – Solihull Moors
Scunthorpe – Rochdale
1/2
1/2
34.00
29.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:2
16.02Sao Bento – Piracicaba
Figueirense – Prospera Criciuma
1/2
2/2
46.00
11.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/1:2
12.02Braga – Ferreira
Balikesirspor – Kocaelispor
2/1
1/2
21.00
29.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
09.02Hearts – Dundee FC
Chindia Targoviste – FC Arges
1/2
1/X
50.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
05.02St Etienne – Montpellier
Notts Co – Grimsby
2/1
1/2
35.00
30.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
02.02Luckenwalde – Lok. Leipzig
OFI Crete – Panathinaikos
1/2
2/1
24.00
41.00
1:0/1:3
1:2/3:2

 

Year: 2022 Month: January
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
29.01Bradford City – Crawley
Chorley – Hereford
1/2
2/1
50.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:2
26.01Kazincbarcikai – Kosice
Sesvete – Opatija
1/2
2/1
35.00
31.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
22.01Manisa FK – Genclerbirligi
Tondela – Vizela
2/1
1/2
30.00
28.00
0:1/3:1
2:1/2:3
19.01Sandersdorf – Eilenburg
Kapfenberg – Mauerwerk
1/2
2/1
21.00
20.00
1:0/1:4
0:1/2:1
15.01Gillingham – Burton
Bradford City – Salford
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
12.01Lugano – Basel
Mlada Boleslav – Teplice
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/4:1
08.01Millwall – Crystal Palace
Kidderminster – Reading
1/2
2/1
21.00
50.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
01.01Worthing – Horsham FC
Yate Town – Dorchester
2/1
2/1
30.00
28.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1

 

Year: 2021 Month: December
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
29.12Morecambe – Crewe
Adana Demirspor – Ankaraspor
1/2
2/1
29.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/3:2
22.12Nice – Lens
Mechelen – Eupen
2/1
1/2
29.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:3
18.12Nottingham – Hull
Waregem – KV Mechelen
2/1
2/1
30.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
11.12Peterborough – Millwall
MK Dons – Oxford Utd
2/1
1/2
30.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
08.12MK Dons – Plymouth
Fortuna Koln – Koln II
1/X
2/X
13.00
14.00
1:0/1:1
0:1/1:1
04.12Salzburg – Hartberg
Lille – Troyes
2/1
2/1
30.00
28.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
01.12Westerlo – Leuven
Young Boys – Lugano
1/2
2/1
26.00
19.00
1:0/2:3
0:1/3:1

 

Year: 2021 Month: November
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
27.11Honved – Ujpest
St Johnstone – Hibernian
1/2
1/2
29.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
24.11Banga – Nevezis Kedainiai
Besiktas – Ajax
2.1
1/2
30.00
27.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
20.11Atherton – FC United
Neftci Baku – Sabah Baku
2/1
1/2
23.00
36.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
17.11Tiga Naga – Muba United
Wigan U23 – Sunderland U23
1/2
2/1
26.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:1
13.11Cape Verde – Central Africa
Bristol Rovers – Northampton
2/1
2/1
23.00
34.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
10.11Armenia U19 – Scotland U19
Kosovo – Jordan
2/1
2/2
61.00
7.00
0:2/3:2
0:1/0:2
06.11Olympique de Safi – Maghreb Fez
Quilmes – San Martin T.
X/X
X/X
4.50
4.00
0:0/0:0
0:0/0:0
03.11Dortmund – Ajax
MTK Budapest U19 – Genk U19
1/2
1/2
30.00
21.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:2

 

Year: 2021 Month: October
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.10Aberdeen – Hearts
Sotra – Oygarden
2/1
2/1
29.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:2/3:2
27.10AFC – Heerenveen
Etoile-Carouge – Basel
1/2
X/1
15.00
35.00
1:0/1:2
0:0/0:1
23.10Esbjerg – Fredericia
Millwall – Stoke
1/2
2/1
26.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
20.10Spartak Moscow – Leicester
Chelsea U19 – Malmo FF U19
1/2
2/1
21.00
18.00
2:1/3:4
0:1/4:2
16.10BK Frem – Roskilde KFUM’s
Umea FC – Gefle
2/1
2/1
21.00
18.00
0:2/3:2
0:1/2:1
13.10Al-Sahel – Jeddah
Guijuelo – Navalcarnero
2/1
2/1
25.00
31.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
09.10Truro – Harrow
Scotland – Israel
2/1
2/1
21.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/3:2
06.10Osteraker IFK – Kvarnsvedens
Ligorna – Lavagnese
2/1
1/2
19.00
46.00
0:1/3:2
2:1/2:3
02.10Haninge – Gefle
Accrington – Ipswich
1/2
2/1
17.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1

 

Year: 2021 Month: September
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
29.09Barnsley – Nottingham
GAIS – Orgryte
1/2
2/1
34.00
29.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
25.09St. Liege – St. Truiden
Walsall – Bristol Rovers
1/2
1/2
34.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
22.09Lyon – Troyes
TPV – KaaPo
2/1
X/1
20.00
14.00
0:1/3:1
1:1/2:1
18.09Ufa – Khimki
Middlesbrough – Blackpool
2/1
1/2
29.00
41.00
0:1/3:2
1:0/1:2
15.09Neftekhimik – R. Volgograd
KFUM Oslo – Fredrikstad
1/2
X/1
31.00
6.00
1:0/1:3
1:1/2:1
11.09Rotherham – Fleetwood
Stockport – Yeovil
1/2
2/2
41.00
10.00
2:1/2:4
0:1/0:3
08.09Cascavel – Athletico-PR
Piacenza – Mantova
2/1
2/1
51.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
04.09Grimsby – Barnet
Cartagena – R. Sociedad B
2/1
X/1
21.00
5.00
1:2/4:3
0:0/1:0
01.09Alta – Kongsvinger
Brabrand – Vendsyssel
1/2
1/1
19.00
10.00
1:0/1:3
2:1/4:3

 

Year: 2021 Month: August
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
28.08Yeovil – King’s Lynn
Shrewsbury – Gillingham
1/2
2/1
34.00
29.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
25.08Saarbrucken – Magdeburg
Union La Calera – Colo Colo
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
21.08Livingston – Motherwell
Stabaek – Mjondalen
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
18.08Skiljebo – Jonkopings
Klubi 04 – VPS
2/1
X/1
67.00
6.50
0:1/3:1
0:0/1:0
13.08Schalke – Aue
Brondby – Nordsjaelland
1/X
X/2
19.00
9.00
1:0/1:1
0:0/0:1
11.08Hodonin – Vyskov
Always Ready – The Strongest
1/2
X/1
17.00
6.50
1:0/1:2
0:0/2:1
07.08KV Mechelen – Eupen
Gimnasia Jujuy – Club A. Guemes
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:1
05.08Ujpest (Hun) – Basel (Sui)
Virum-Sorgenfri – Norrebro FF
1/2
1/2
21.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2

 

Year: 2021 Month: July
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
31.07Honved – Debrecen
Al-Ittihad FC – Grazer
1/2
2/1
35.00
35.00
1:0/1:4
0:1/3:2
24.07Wolfsburg – Monaco
Amiens – Auxerre
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
21.07Komaromi VSE – Vac
Kray – Steele
2/1
1/2
30.00
60.00
1:2/5:2
1:0/1:2
17.07Vestri – Throttur
MiPK – Kiffen
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
10.07Eintracht Frankfurt – Wehen
Freiburg – Saarbrucken
1/2
2/1
61.00
18.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
07.07Lokomotiv Moscow – Aris
Laval – AC Ajaccio
1/2
1/2
45.00
32.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
03.07Sigma Olomouc – Sered
Degerfors – Ostersunds
2/1
2/1
30.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:1
Year: 2021 Month: June
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.06Alta Baerum – Sportsklubb
Floya – Tromsdalen
2/1
1/X
17.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
26.06Vitoria – Londrina
Osijek (Cro) – Slask Wroclaw (Pol)
1/2
1/2
51.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
23.06Deportes Colina – La Serena
PEPO – Kiffen
1/2
X/2
19.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
0:0/0:1
19.06KuPS – Honka
Pitea – Assyriska FF
2/1
2/1
21.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
16.06Moca – Universidad O&M
Skiljebo – Haninge
2/1
1/1
30.00
8.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:0
12.06Stjarnan – Valur
Volsungur – Leiknir F.
2/1
1/2
29.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:3
09.06Qviding – Trollhattan
Juventud – Albion
2/1
1/2
26.00
34.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
05.06Notts Co – Chesterfield
Cobresal – Union La Calera
2/1
2/2
29.00
6.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/0:1
02.06Astara – Pars Janoobi Jam
Kavala – Thesprotos
2/1
X/X
36.00
7.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/1:1
Year: 2021 Month: May
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
29.05Ostrava – Karvina
KuPS – Haka
X/X
2/2
6.50
15.00
0:0/1:1
0:1/1:2
26.05Xanthi FC – Panetolikos
MuSa – Klubi 04
2/1
2/X
41.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
22.05Benfica B – FC Porto B
Istanbulspor AS – Altay
2/1
X/2
41.00
6.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/0:1
19.05Villefranche – Niort
Gil Vicente – Boavista
2/1
1/2
29.00
26.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:2
15.05Boreham Wood – Wrexham
Hatayspor – Gaziantep
1/2
X/2
23.00
19.00
2:0/2:3
0:0/0:1
12.05Hacken – Orebro
Pierikos – Panserraikos
1/2
X/1
51.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
0:0/1:0
08.05Honved – Ferencvaros
Nottingham – Preston
1/2
1/2
21.00
29.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
05.05Bahia (Bra) – Independiente (Arg)
Stal Mielec – Rakow
2/X
X/2
15.00
5.50
0:1/2:2
0:0/0:1
01.05Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd
Leyton Orient – Carlisle
1/2
1/2
23.00
26.00
2:1/2:3
2/1:2:3
Year: 2021 Month: April
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
28.04Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
Nizhny Novgorod – Yenisey
1/2
2/2
29.00
11.00
2:1/2:3
0:2/1:2
24.04Altrincham – Barnet
SG Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher
1/2
2/2
34.00
7.50
2:1/2:3
0:1/0:3
21.04Wycombe – Bristol City
Beroe – Tsarsko Selo
2/1
X/2
29.00
9.50
0:1/2:1
0:0/0:1
17.04Salernitana – Venezia
Hull – Fleetwood
2/1
2/1
34.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
14.04Rayo Vallecano – Mirandes
Ural U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
X/2
X/1
11.00
21.00
0:0/0:1
0:0/1:0
10.04Pau FC – Clermont
Bolton – Harrogate
2/1
2/1
41.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
07.04Monopoli – Palermo
Pistoiese – Juventus U23
2/1
X/X
46.00
4.75
0:1/2:1
0:0/1:1
05.04Gefle – IFK Lulea
Fuenlabrada – Zaragoza
1/2
X/2
41.00
7.00
1:0/1:2
0:0/0:1
03.04Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle
Ayr – Clyde
2/1
2/2
19.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/0:1
Year: 2021 Month: March
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
31.03Switzerland – Finland
Philadelphia Union (Usa) – DC United (Usa)
2/1
1/1
21.00
3.20
1:2/3:2
2:0/2:0
27.03Lippstadt – Ahlen
Dundee FC – Dunfermline
1/2
2/1
26.00
23.00
1:0/1:3
1:2/3:2
24.03Qalali – Busaiteen
Ahlen – RW Essen
X/1
1/1
12.00
21.00
0:0/1:0
1:0/2:1
20.03Bolton – Walsall
Wiedenbruck – Preussen Munster
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
17.03Gubbio – Perugia
Teramo – Ternana
2/1
X/2
41.00
4.75
0:1/3:2
0:0/2:4
13.03Ternana – Bari
Swindon – Gillingham
2/1
1/2
23.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:3
11.03Concordia – Petrolul
Al-Sadd – Al Wakra
X/X
1/X
4.75
15.00
0:0/0:0
1:0/1:1
10.03Dynamo Moscow U19 – Sochi U19
Dusseldorf II – Koln II
1/2
2/1
29.00
23.00
2:1/2:3
1:2/3:2
08.03Lugo – Fuenlabrada
Comuna Recea – U. Cluj
X/X
X/1
4.00
10.00
0:0/0:0
0:0/1:0
06.03KuPS (Fin) – Jaro (Fin)
Hellerup (Den) – Nykobing (Den)
2/1
X/2
26.00
5.50
0:1/5:1
0:0/0:1
03.03Lunds – Varbergs
FK Vozdovac – Backa
1/2
2/1
24.00
28.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
Year: 2021 Month: January/February
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
27.02Wrexham – Wealdstone
Carlisle – Oldham
2/1
1/2
21.00
34.00
0:1/4:1
1:0/1:3
24.02Alagoinhas – Vitoria
Vera Cruz – Sport Recife
1/2
1/2
26.00
24.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:3
20.02Venezia – Entella
Novo Hamburgo (Bra) – SER Caxias (Bra)
2/1
X/X
23.00
4.75
1:2/3:2
0:0/0:0
17.02Triestina – Vis Pesaro
Heerenveen – Feyenoord
2/1
1/1
26.00
6.50
0:2/3:2
1:0/4:3
15.02Boston River – Montevideo City
Santos Laguna – Monterrey
X/2
X/1
5.00
7.00
0:0/0:3
0:0/1:0
13.02Dunkerque – Nancy
Treze PB (Bra) – Globo (Bra)
1/2
X/2
34.00
8.50
1:0/1:2
1:1/1:2
10.02Liverpool M. – Cerro Largo
Silivrispor – Kestel
2/1
X/X
21.00
5.00
0:1/3:2
0:0/0:0
06.02Zilina (Svk) – Tychy (Pol)
Exeter – Bradford City
2/1
2/1
15.00
23.00
1:2/3:2
1:2/3:2
03.02Aalborg – FC Copenhagen
Budafoki – Zalaegerszegi
1/2
1/1
23.00
6.00
2:0/2:3
1:0/3:1
30.01Oldham – Salford
Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
2/1
1/2
26.00
34.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
27.01Legia (Pol) – Stomil Olsztyn (Pol)
Gwarek Tarnowskie (Pol) – Swietochlowice (Pol)
2/1
X/X
19.00
21.00
0:1/3:1
2:2/2:2
23.01Monopoli Juve – Stabia
Adana Demirspor – Bursaspor
2/1
X/2
29.00
12.00
1:2/4:2
0:0/1:2
20.01Domzale (Slo) – Levski Sofia (Bul)
Cracovia (Pol) – GKS Katowice (Pol)
2/1
2/2
21.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:2
16.01Chorley – Farsley
Turris – Vibonese
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/1:1
13.01Jaragua – Ipora
Zilina (Svk) – Podbeskidzie (Pol)
X/2
2/2
10.00
5.50
0:0/1:2
0:1/1:2
09.01VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers
Magdeburg – Uerdingen
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
06.01Ostrava (Cze) – Prostejov (Cze)
East Bengal – Goa
X/2
X/X
21.00
7.00
0:0/0:1
0:0/1:1
03.01Apollon – Anorthosis
Leixoes – Covilha
2/1
X/X
23.00
4.00
0:2/3:2
0:0/0:0
02.01Glenavon – Linfield
Weymouth – Eastleigh
1/2
2/X
21.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
Year: 2020 Month: December
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
30.12Spal – Brescia
Istanbulspor AS – Adana Demirspor
1/2
X/1
34.00
6.00
1:0/2:3
1:1/3:1
26.12Morecambe – Grimsby
Charlton – Plymouth
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
1:2/2:2
23.12Sudtirol – Triestina
Pro Vercelli – Pontedera
1/2
X/X
41.00
5.00
1:0/1:2
1:1/2:2
19.12Alloa – Inverness
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
2/1
X/1
29.00
5.00
0:1/2:1
0:0/2:0
16.12Iwata – Machida
Wadi Degla – Arab Contractors
2/1
X/1
26.00
6.00
0:2/3:2
1:1/2:1
12.12Crewe – Northampton
Amiens – Chambly
2/1
2/X
23.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
09.12Palestino – Union La Calera
Fano – Legnago Salus
2/1
X/1
26.00
5.50
0:1/3:1
0:0/1:0
05.12Frosinone – Chievo
Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
2/1
X/2
29.00
8.50
1:2/3:2
0:0/0:1
02.12Cruzeiro U20 – Ceara U20
Jammerbugt – Holstebro
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/2:3
2:1/3:4

 

Year: 2020 Months: October/November
DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FT
28.11Hungerford – Dartford
Jonkopings – Trelleborgs
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
25.11Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano
Lens – Nantes
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
21.11Ipswich – Shrewsbury
Pordenone – Monza
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
18.11Poland – Netherlands
Santos FC – Union Comercio
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
2:0/3:4
14.11Chesterfield – Maidenhead
Annecy – Bastia-Borgo
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
11.11Belgium – Switzerland
Carlos Stein – Cienciano
2/1
2/1
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
07.11Usti nad Labem – Zizkov
Ipswich – Portsmouth
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/2:2
04.11Raufoss – Oygarden
Birmingham – Wycombe
1/2
1/2
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
31.10Braunschweig – Nurnberg
Mansfield – Walsall
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
28.10Volgar-Astrakhan – F. Voronezh
Jeddah – Al Jabalain
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
24.10Hull – Peterborough
Ebbsfleet – Hungerford
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/3:2
21.10Independente – Vilhenense
Haninge – Orebro
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
17.10Billericay – Havant & W
Kolubara – IMT Novi Beograd
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
2:1/2:2
14.10Independente – Acreano
Slovakia – Israel
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/4:1
2:0/2:3
10.10Livingston – Alloa
Notvikens IK – Taftea IK
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
07.10Audax RJ – Olaria
OKS Odense – VSK Aarhus
2/1
1/2
30.00
30.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
03.10Bradford PA – Spennymoor
Woking – Solihull Moors
1/2
2/1
20.00
34.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1